Uncategorized

Hendrik, orang Accounting & Finance kantor gw, pagi2 udah nyamperin meja gw dan curhat, “Rev, gw lagi ngerekap itungan BPJS kan, terus itungan gw tuh nggak pas terus, udah gw itung berkali2.”
Me: waduh, kok bisa?
He: setelah gw liat2, yg bikin salah adalah data lo.
Me: hah?
He: iya, masak di BPJS data jenis kelamin lo LAKI-LAKI dan lo WNA. Kan jadi ngaco semua itungan gw. Jadi sebelum pindah ke kantor ini lo tuh cowok expat?

WAHAHAHAHAASUU. -____-”
#baladabpjs

View on Path

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s